Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pátek 16.10.2026 15:39
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

14.10. 17:0015.10. 17:0016.10. 15:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ843,00851,0011 9670,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 365,001 376,0042 5800,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER470,00464,006 2890,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 726,002 675,0013 1400,00
GEVORKYAN181,00180,00820,00
KARO LEATHER141,00140,007040,00
KOFOLA ČS510,00510,002 9770,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 013,001 022,0065 6510,00
MONETA MONEY BANK190,00191,70247 0680,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE644,00668,001 3920,00
TMR360,00360,00400,00
VIG1 728,001 672,002 9730,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY390,00380,00600,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG360,60379,50140 0760,00
CTP N.V.310,40311,006450,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG715,10717,601630,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00632,2000,00
EMAN0,0043,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA3 760,003 720,0070,00
E4U226,00232,001230,00
E.ON SE432,00432,0010,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM62,5062,501600,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0055,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL0,00537,0000,00
HARDWARIO9,259,0522 9470,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ1 950,001 950,00100,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.148,00148,001100,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION207,70212,657230,00
OMV AG1 779,001 779,00210,00
ORLEN858,60861,90460,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 865,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 980,0018 000,00980,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,686,6610 5100,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY102,00102,002740,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00643,0000,00
PRABOS PLUS242,00242,0020,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 382,001 381,00360,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.1 428,201 432,60610,00
SAB FINANCE1 050,001 050,004050,00
SHELL0,00903,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA1 370,001 370,00150,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG419,40419,4050,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.1 645,001 645,0030,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT0,0029,0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG397,50381,80140,00

Indexy

12.10.2026 - 16.10.2026
Graf - RM

PXnahoru+0,342 659,4015:38:03
RMnahoru+0,26720,6215:37:17
DJIAstejne0,0052 177,6915:15:05
NASDAQnahoru+0,0826 713,0316.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+1,0825 657,4015:17:52


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz