Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Úterý 20.10.2026 9:01
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

16.10. 17:0019.10. 17:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ0,00849,0000,00
ČEZ, A.S.0,001 379,0000,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER0,00459,0000,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG0,002 659,0000,00
GEVORKYAN0,00182,0000,00
KARO LEATHER0,00142,0000,00
KOFOLA ČS0,00502,0000,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA0,001 022,0000,00
MONETA MONEY BANK0,00189,1000,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE0,00678,0000,00
TMR0,00362,0000,00
VIG0,001 640,0000,00
ANDRITZ AG0,002 004,0000,00
AT & S AG0,004 246,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG0,00368,7000,00
CTP N.V.0,00304,4000,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG0,00699,2000,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG0,00626,9000,00
EMAN0,0044,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U0,00214,0000,00
E.ON SE0,00427,2500,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0062,5000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0075,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL0,00509,0000,00
HARDWARIO0,008,4000,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00141,0000,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00330,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION0,00202,4000,00
OMV AG0,001 779,0000,00
ORLEN0,00858,5000,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 838,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR0,0017 880,0000,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.0,006,2200,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY0,0099,0000,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00649,3000,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00244,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK0,001 367,5000,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,000,9000,00
RWE AG ST.0,001 409,2000,00
SAB FINANCE0,001 050,0000,00
SHELL0,00950,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 380,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00411,8000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 558,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 627,4000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT0,0030,4000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00395,0000,00

Indexy

16.10.2026 - 20.10.2026
Graf - RM

PXdolu-0,082 639,3409:00:33
RMdolu-1,07716,1809:00:06
DJIAdolu-0,0751 966,0319.10.26
NASDAQnahoru+1,1126 430,8920.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXdolu-1,2425 303,6819.10.26


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz