Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 26.10.2026 9:29
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše

22.10. 17:0023.10. 17:00
|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ834,00832,008110,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 368,001 368,001 3300,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER410,00414,502 5970,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 516,002 533,004600,00
GEVORKYAN181,50181,5010,00
KARO LEATHER140,00140,00740,00
KOFOLA ČS501,00501,001590,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA995,00999,502 2830,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,50188,0027 1570,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00650,00290,00
TMR352,00362,001470,00
VIG1 700,001 700,00100,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG0,003 324,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE0,00370,5000,00
CSG339,40338,704 3440,00
CTP N.V.0,00307,4000,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,00686,00190,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG616,30616,30330,00
DOORNITE400,00400,00250,00
EMAN45,0045,00230,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U202,00200,003220,00
E.ON SE451,00451,00570,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM67,0067,00130,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL517,00517,0010,00
HARDWARIO8,058,051 0000,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.0,00148,5000,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00323,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION182,58182,001250,00
OMV AG0,001 793,5000,00
ORLEN0,00855,7000,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 780,0017 700,00270,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,126,482 0010,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY90,0090,001000,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00614,6000,00
PRABOS PLUS250,00250,00400,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 310,001 310,001520,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 335,001 335,00200,00
SAB FINANCE0,001 060,0000,00
SHELL0,00904,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00408,0000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 613,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,8000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT0,0030,6000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

22.10.2026 - 26.10.2026
Graf - DAX

PXnahoru+0,632 600,0909:29:05
RMnahoru+1,28699,0709:21:02
DJIAdolu-1,2352 215,1623.10.26
NASDAQdolu-0,1825 962,1223.10.26
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,3925 280,9709:09:13


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz