zavřít Přihlášení

Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 26.10.2026 22:52
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 26.10. 2026 13:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

22.10. 17:0023.10. 17:00
26.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ834,00834,008 0970,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 368,001 363,007 3610,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER410,00409,0013 5400,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 516,002 570,006 8920,00
GEVORKYAN181,50180,004800,00
KARO LEATHER140,00138,502590,00
KOFOLA ČS501,00506,003 2230,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA995,00995,0018 6300,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,50183,70104 3810,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00632,001 2480,00
TMR352,00364,002470,00
VIG1 700,001 685,003280,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG0,003 324,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE405,00405,0020,00
CSG339,40346,4018 4910,00
CTP N.V.307,60307,6010,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,00685,60390,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG616,30616,30330,00
DOORNITE400,00400,002950,00
EMAN45,0045,00230,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U202,00202,001 0680,00
E.ON SE451,00451,00570,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM67,0067,00130,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL517,00525,00230,00
HARDWARIO8,058,051 4680,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.149,00141,001300,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00323,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION182,58184,541 6660,00
OMV AG1 800,001 800,00200,00
ORLEN842,20840,9080,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 780,0017 600,00920,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,126,402 0160,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY90,0090,001000,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.612,50614,40830,00
PRABOS PLUS250,00250,00400,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 310,001 310,501640,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 335,001 335,00200,00
SAB FINANCE1 080,001 080,002620,00
SHELL983,00983,00200,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG440,00440,0010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 613,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,8000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,6010 0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

26.10.2026
Graf - RM

PXnahoru+0,562 598,2416:15:30
RMnahoru+1,98703,9016:35:15
DJIAnahoru+0,2852 361,5822:02:26
NASDAQnahoru+0,8226 168,7921:11:36
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,9125 410,8417:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz