Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 26.10.2026 18:10
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 26.10. 2026 15:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

22.10. 17:0023.10. 17:00
26.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ834,00832,0010 5570,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 368,001 365,0015 9880,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER410,00410,0017 7730,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 516,002 574,007 5450,00
GEVORKYAN181,50178,004 6800,00
KARO LEATHER140,00139,004280,00
KOFOLA ČS501,00506,003 3190,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA995,00997,0023 6930,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,50184,70187 5470,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00630,001 6530,00
TMR352,00372,002670,00
VIG1 700,001 680,003580,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG0,003 324,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE405,00405,0020,00
CSG339,40345,4022 9490,00
CTP N.V.307,60307,6020,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,00697,00440,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG616,30616,30330,00
DOORNITE400,00400,003160,00
EMAN45,0045,00230,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U202,00200,001 1410,00
E.ON SE451,00451,00570,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM67,0067,00130,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL517,00525,00230,00
HARDWARIO8,058,052 3620,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.149,00141,001300,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00323,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION182,58185,001 7900,00
OMV AG1 800,001 800,00200,00
ORLEN842,20840,9080,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 780,0017 500,003460,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,126,202 4460,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY90,0094,801220,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.612,50614,40830,00
PRABOS PLUS250,00250,00400,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 310,001 310,501640,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 335,001 335,00200,00
SAB FINANCE1 080,001 080,002620,00
SHELL983,00983,00210,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG440,00440,0010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 613,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,8000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,6010 0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

26.10.2026
Graf - PX

PXnahoru+0,562 598,2416:15:30
RMnahoru+1,98703,9016:35:15
DJIAnahoru+0,1452 287,1317:48:47
NASDAQnahoru+0,7826 156,5017:49:09
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+1,0325 440,8317:30:01


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz