zavřít Přihlášení

Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Pondělí 26.10.2026 22:52
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 26.10. 2026 16:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

22.10. 17:0023.10. 17:00
26.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ834,00833,0011 2490,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 368,001 368,0017 2780,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER410,00409,0019 7650,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 516,002 562,008 1470,00
GEVORKYAN181,50178,004 7330,00
KARO LEATHER140,00139,004300,00
KOFOLA ČS501,00504,003 4170,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA995,00997,5028 9850,00
MONETA MONEY BANK186,50184,50201 4870,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE650,00626,001 6580,00
TMR352,00372,002670,00
VIG1 700,001 680,007430,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG0,003 324,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE405,00405,0020,00
CSG339,40346,3039 7670,00
CTP N.V.307,60307,6020,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG686,00697,00440,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG616,30616,30330,00
DOORNITE400,00400,003160,00
EMAN45,0045,00230,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U202,00200,001 1410,00
E.ON SE451,00448,10660,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM67,0067,00130,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL517,00525,00230,00
HARDWARIO8,058,052 3620,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.149,00141,001300,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00323,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION182,58185,941 8400,00
OMV AG1 800,001 800,00200,00
ORLEN842,20840,9080,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 780,0017 600,003850,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,126,203 3660,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY90,0094,801230,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.612,50614,40830,00
PRABOS PLUS250,00250,00400,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK1 310,001 315,502 1640,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.1 335,001 335,00200,00
SAB FINANCE1 080,001 080,002620,00
SHELL983,00983,00210,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG440,00440,0010,00
VERBUND AG0,001 613,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,8000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,6030,6010 0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

26.10.2026
Graf - RM

PXnahoru+0,562 598,2416:15:30
RMnahoru+1,98703,9016:35:15
DJIAnahoru+0,2852 361,5822:02:26
NASDAQnahoru+0,8226 168,7921:11:36
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,9125 410,8417:50:00


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz