Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit se | Zaregistrovat se
Úterý 27.10.2026 17:04
Akcie.cz»Kurzy CZ»BCPP vše

Přehled BCPP vše - 27.10. 2026 10:00:00

Přehled BCPP vše

23.10. 17:0026.10. 17:00
27.10. 17:00|aktuální
NázevOpenKurzZměnaObjemPředchozí close
COLTCZ835,00839,006930,00
ČEZ, A.S.1 365,001 377,009 2670,00
DOOSAN ŠKODA POWER411,00409,002 0520,00
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG2 567,002 563,007 8210,00
GEVORKYAN178,00178,003610,00
KARO LEATHER139,50139,001 0800,00
KOFOLA ČS502,00507,003960,00
KOMERČNÍ BANKA1 003,00997,002 5220,00
MONETA MONEY BANK185,00187,6021 7850,00
PRIMOCO UAV SE648,00640,002380,00
TMR372,00372,00100,00
VIG1 670,001 717,001 1530,00
ANDRITZ AG0,001 904,0000,00
AT & S AG0,003 324,0000,00
BEZVAVLASY0,00380,0000,00
BORUSSIA DORTMUND0,0076,9000,00
CPI EUROPE405,00405,0010,00
CSG346,50347,0013 2020,00
CTP N.V.314,00307,601020,00
DEUTSCHE BANK AG694,50694,5030,00
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG610,00608,001300,00
DOORNITE400,00400,00100,00
EMAN0,0045,0000,00
ENERGOAQUA0,003 720,0000,00
E4U198,00191,008990,00
E.ON SE448,05448,05230,00
FACC AG0,00338,0000,00
FILLAMENTUM0,0067,0000,00
FIXED.ZONE0,0050,0000,00
FOOTSHOP0,0072,0000,00
GEN DIGITAL521,00521,0070,00
HARDWARIO0,008,0500,00
HEINEKEN N.V.0,001 707,0000,00
JUVENTUS F.C.0,0050,0000,00
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ0,001 950,0000,00
MARK2 CORPOR. INV.149,00149,00100,00
MMCITÉ0,00165,0000,00
MOL PLC0,00323,0000,00
M&T 19970,0021 600,0000,00
NOKIA CORPORATION192,00192,161590,00
OMV AG0,001 800,0000,00
ORLEN0,00840,9000,00
OTP BANK PLC0,002 695,0000,00
PHILIP MORRIS ČR17 500,0017 580,0040,00
PHOTON ENERGY N.V.6,506,50400,00
PILULKA LÉKÁRNY95,0094,805150,00
PKO BANK POLSKI S.A.0,00614,4000,00
PRABOS PLUS0,00250,0000,00
RAIFFEISEN BANK0,001 315,5000,00
RMS MEZZANINE0,001,3000,00
RWE AG ST.0,001 335,0000,00
SAB FINANCE0,001 080,0000,00
SHELL0,00983,0000,00
SKANSKA AB0,00585,0000,00
TOMA0,001 370,0000,00
UNILEVER0,001 400,0000,00
UNIQA INSURANCE AG0,00440,0000,00
VERBUND AG0,001 613,0000,00
VOESTALPINE AG0,001 100,0000,00
VOLKSWAGEN AG VZ.0,001 699,8000,00
VOLVO0,00700,0000,00
WAG PAYMENT30,4030,4010 0000,00
WIENERBERGER AG0,00396,0000,00

Indexy

27.09.2026 - 27.10.2026
Graf - DJI

PXnahoru+1,542 638,2316:15:26
RMnahoru+0,14704,8816:53:32
DJIAnahoru+0,1852 453,5616:43:07
NASDAQnahoru+1,1326 466,1116:43:06
SP500stejne0,004 357,7322.09.21
DAXnahoru+0,8625 628,9316:43:20


Odborné články

Ekonomika ČT24.cz